Resultat 2010

 

Piger og Drenge 4,1 km
Resultat Deltagernr. Navn Løbetid Klub
1 146 Johannes Peter Jepsen 00:15.30 MTV Leck
2 126 Jacob Toft 00:16.50  
3 119 Jacob Andersen 00:16.52  
4 19 Jeppe Block Poulsen 00:17.43 Super Brugsen
5 101 Helle Frisk Kristensen 00:18.34 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
6 113 Mads Nielsen 00:19.04  
7 120 Rasmus Petersen 00:19.06  
8 158 Heidi Sandberg 00:19.39 Super Brugsen
9 11 Kasper Nielsen 00:19.47 Super Brugsen
10 58 Isabell Paprotny 00:20.15  
11 18 Carina Wacker 00:20.16 Trim-Ribe
12 130 Jens-Ole B. Stamp 00:20.32  
13 110 Sune Kromann 00:20.34  
14 102 Clara Frisk Kristensen 00:20.44 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
15 143 Johanne F. Pedersen 00:20.51 Ribe Trim
16 20 Nicolai Bach 00:20.52 Super Brugsen
17 127 Robin Lønborg 00:20.57  
18 128 Mathias Nyholm 00:20.58  
19 98 Katrine Eskildsen 00:21.02 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
20 77 Nina Hansen 00:21.04 Super Brugsen
21 41 Jesper Nissen 00:21.08 Hjerpsted Løbeklub
22 159 Josefine Jensen 00:21.21  
23 15 Nikolaj Beck 00:22.02  
24 4 Mia Lund 00:22.04 Super Brugsen
25 105 Sara Jensen 00:22.07  
26 129 Anne-Line B. Stamp 00:22.52  
27 112 Klaus Petersen 00:23.07  
28 47 Victor Petersen 00:25.49 Hjerpsted løbeklub
29 42 Nicolai Nissen 00:25.53 Hjerpsted Løbeklub
30 21 Anne Dorte Bach 00:25.54 Super Brugsen
31 32 Julie Block Poulsen 00:25.55 Super Brugsen
32 23 Linda van den Hengel 00:26.10 Super Brugsen
33 104 Stine Falk 00:26.14  
34 117 Louise Kiholm 00:26.16  
35 36 Ditte R. Sørensen 00:26.42 Super Brugsen
36 155 Lærke Hansen 00:27.17  
37 154 Sarah Enemark Brylle 00:27.45 Skærbæk Kommuneskole
38 133 Christian Ditlev Graversgaard 00:28.06  
39 118 Mette Kiholm 00:28.42  
40 5 Nicolai 00:29.24  
41 43 Emil Nissen 00:30.36 Hjerpsted Løbeklub
42 75 Louise Boll 00:31.36 Frifelt Løbeklub
43 94 Frederik Klysner Baltsersen 00:33.55 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
43 95 Caroline Klysner Baltsersen 00:33.55 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
44 96 Mathilde Klysner Baltsersen 00:33.57 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
45 144 Melanie Lind Møller 00:37.01  
46 152 Sebrina Andersen 00:37.13  
47 151 Louise Andersen 00:37.18  
48 35 Emma R. Sørensen 00:40.13 Super Brugsen
49 100 Johan Overgaard 00:42.45 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
50 99 Laura Overgaard 00:42.48 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
51 93 Margrethe Lind Laursen 00:42.56 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
         

Til toppen

Kvinder 4,1 km
Resultat Deltagernr. Navn Løbetid Klub
1 165 Borgarhjørt Holm 00:17.23  
2 123 Jane Tønder 00:18.38 Leif Tønder
3 164 Dorthe Spangsmark 00:21.30  
4 137 Birthe Conrad 00:21.35 Ecco Running
5 131 Christine Gravesgaard 00:21.36 Løgumkloster Motionsklub
6 136 Anette Conrad 00:21.45  
7 70 Randi Sandberg 00:21.47 Super Brugsen
8 147 Heidi Jepsen 00:21.59 MTV Leck
9 148 Heidi Thomsen (Ribe) 00:22.00  
10 67 Lona Skov 00:22.09 Skat
11 55 Jytte Jacobsen 00:22.10 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
12 51 Susanne Hansen 00:22.18 Super Brugsen
13 59 Manuela Jensen 00:22.50 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
14 71 Vicky Sandberg 00:23.08 Super Brugsen
15 14 Dorthe Detlef 00:23.11  
16 56 Lene Juhl 00:23.14 Team Pedersen
17 132 Pia Graversgaard 00:23.20 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
18 68 Hanne Paulsen 00:23.54 Skat
18 69 Jette Christensen 00:23.54  
19 6 Anja Birch Christiansen 00:24.00 Super Brugsen
20 76 Lene Boll 00:24.07 Frifelt Løbeklub
21 27 Jane Jessen Andersen 00:24.08 Super Brugsen
22 7 Lene Westergaard 00:24.16 Super Brugsen
23 161 Lisse Christensen 00:24.23  
24 44 Lissi Nissen 00:24.32 Hjerpsted Løbeklub
25 1032 Pia Petersen Pop 00:24:34  
26 135 Jonna Madsen 00:24.36 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
27 109 Dorthe Kromann 00:24.42  
28 114 Tina Petersen 00:24.50  
29 74 Lone M. Hansen 00:24.52 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
30 39 Inge Høeg 00:24.54 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
31 65 Solvejg Andersen 00:24.56  
32 166 Lis Bruun 00:24.57  
33 66 Helle Petersen 00:24.58  
34 57 Jonna Traneskov Jensen 00:25.18 Team Pedersen
35 73 Dorte Borglind 00:25.30 Ecco Running
36 33 Susanne Heckmann Høy 00:25.32  
37 108 Anne Chrestine Schmidt 00:26.02  
38 72 Tine Nielsen 00:26.05 Ecco Running
39 150 Irene Skov-Petersen 00:26.12 Ecco Running
40 107 Ellen Breiting 00:26.25  
41 111 Heidi Hansen 00:26.26  
42 145 Dorthe Ebbesen 00:26.33  
43 163 Bodil Østergaard 00:26.47  
44 103 Anna Margrethe Blascke 00:26.51  
45 29 Hanne Pedersen 00:26.54  
46 162 Bente Bøe 00:27.09  
47 48 Marianne Thomsen 00:27.20  
48 31 Rikke Hougaard-Frderiksen 00:27.39 Super Brugsen
49 116 Heike Thomsen 00:27.41  
50 2 Evelyn Hougaard 00:27.42 Super Brugsen
51 49 Kirsti Snitker 00:27.43  
52 140 Tove Kristensen 00:27.47  
53 160 Gitte Løbner Lassen 00:27.49  
54 38 Vivi G. Juel Jensen 00:27.51 Ecco Running
55 17 Lene Schmidt 00:28.04  
56 149 Heidi Thomsen (Sdr. Bjert) 00:28.15  
57 25 Mette Hansen 00:28.23 Super Brugsen
58 141 Mette Schmidt 00:28.24  
59 28 Annelise Boisen 00:28.27  
60 34 Dorthe R. Sørensen 00:28.36 Super Brugsen
61 89 Louise Elkjær Bartholomæussen 00:28.51 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
62 52 Lovise Blaabjerg 00:28.52  
63 45 Britta Kiholm 00:29.15  
64 60 Vivi-Ann Clausen 00:29.47 Tønder Løbeklub
         

Til toppen

Mænd 4,1 km

 

Resultat Deltagernr. Navn Løbetid Klub
1 121 Gert Iversen 00:14.33 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
2 157 Henrik Andersen 00:17.05  
3 125 Jimmi Johnson Nielsen 00:18.06  
4 63 Martin Staub 00:18.20 Skærbæk Møbler & Tæpper
5 88 Torben Elkjær Larsen 00:18.32 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
6 78 Per Hansen 00:18.51 Super Brugsen
7 142 Kim Kimsgaard 00:18.59  
8 10 Svend Erik Nielsen 00:19.19 Super Brugsen
9 139 Keen Simonsen 00:19.27  
10 90 Jørgen Kristensen 00:19.37 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
11 30 Allan Pedersen 00:19.42 Skærbæk Møbler & Tæpper
12 79 Per Laursen 00:19.44 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
13 122 Troels Tønder 00:19.58 Leif Tønder
14 153 Jesper Wind 00:20.47 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
15 115 Morten Andersen 00:20.48 SuperBrugsen
16 22 Jan Petersen 00:20.54 Super Brugsen
17 134 Morten M. Bork 00:21.11  
18 54 Arne Carlsen 00:21.38 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
19 64 Palle Dahlmann 00:21.53  
20 106 Asmus Jürgensen 00:22.54  
21 40 Claus Nissen 00:22.58 Hjerpsted Løbeklub
22 46 Jan Jensen 00:23.16  
23 124 Palle Skade 00:23.19 Leif Tønder
24 37 Ejnar C. Sørensen 00:23.42 Super Brugsen
25 8 Arne Skov 00:24.15 Super Brugsen
26 53 Erik Jacobsen 00:24.20 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
27 138 Martin Nielsen 00:27.53  
28 13 Simon Detlef 00:28.20  
29 82 Ivan Klysner Baltsersen 00:33.59 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
30 85 Morten Overgaard 00:42.52 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri

Til toppen

Kvinder 9,2 km
Resultat Deltagernr. Navn Løbetid Klub
1 1049 Christina Beck 00:40.22 Super Brugsen
2 1082 Heidi Linnet Petersen 00:42.14  
3 1014 Majbritt Nielsen 00:43.41 lt seeth Ekholt
4 1074 Gerda Nicolaisen 00:43.57 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
5 1038 Claudia Skjønnemand 00:45.07  
6 1073 Margit Christiansen 00:45.20  
7 1027 Susan Møller 00:47.15  
8 1015 Lene Søndergaard 00:47.18 Ribe Motion
9 1045 Lene Hansen 00:47.21 Ribe Motion
10 1001 Mona Lund 00:48.06 Super Brugsen
11 1030 Birgitte Anker 00:48.31  
12 1065 Lis B. Jørgensen 00:51.32 Skærbæk Apotek
13 1034 Charlotte Carlsen 00:51.45 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
14 1018 Lis Blaabjerg 00:52.28  
15 1042 Anette Andersen 00:53.08 Ecco Running
16 1044 Anja Mie Karschulin 00:53.09 Ecco Running
17 1051 Birgit Rode 00:53.13  
18 1002 Christine Sandberg 00:53.18 Super Brugsen
19 1043 Helle Christensen 00:53.22 Ecco Running
20 1067 Signe F. Pedersen 00:54.10 Ribe Trim
21 1006 Gitte Gassner 00:54.12 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
22 1041 Jette Christensen 00:54.25  
23 1077 Mette Bendesen 00:54.29 Ribe Trim/Ribe Motion
24 1026 Agathe Østergaard 00:57.09 Ecco Running
25 1047 Gitte Bartholomæussen 00:58.03 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
26 1022 Conny Brandt 00:58.32  
27 1068 Betty Hansen 00:59.06 Ribe Trim
28 1046 Sonja Pedersen 01:00.10 Agerskov
29 1040 Elsebeth Hansen 01:00.46 Ecco Running
30 1017 Anette Lorenzen Pedersen 01:01.00 Politiets Idrætsforening Haderslev
31 1013 Heidi Jannsen 01:01.04 Løgumkloster løbemotion
         

Til toppen

Mænd 9,2 km
Resultat Deltagernr. Navn Løbetid Klub
1 1079 Henrik Olsen 00:34.34 Løbeklubben på facebook
2 1066 John Kristensen 00:34.51  
3 1064 Torben Terkelsen 00:36.18  
4 1055 Mikael Ryttergaard 00:36.47 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
5 1083 Jeppe Krog Rasmussen 00:36.53  
6 1060 Jesper Severin Hansen 00:37.25  
7 1070 Arne Bertelsen 00:37.27 Ribe Trim
8 1005 Torben Schmidt 00:37.42 Trim-Ribe
9 1084 Bent Anker Rasmussen 00:38.28  
10 1057 Leo Tjellesen 00:38.48  
11 1069 Carsten Nissen 00:39.03  
12 1053 Niels Dahlerup 00:39.22 DNA
13 1058 Brian Keller 00:39.25  
14 1004 Peter Bonnichsen 00:39.43 Super Brugsen
15 1011 Niels O. Nissen 00:39.53 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
16 1061 Povl Erik Beck 00:40.37 Rødekro IF
17 1035 Frank Clausen 00:40.41 Tønder Løbeklub
18 1010 Karl-Aage Thylkjær 00:41.15 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
19 1050 Flemming Jensen 00:41.32 Drengsted
20 1078 Claus Ravn 00:41.47 Ecco Running
21 1016 Kåre Pedersen 00:42.44 Politiets Idrætsforening Haderslev
22 1012 Morten Høeg 00:42.57 Super Brugsen
23 1031 Torben Pedersen 00:43.29 Super Brugsen
24 1072 Karl Marius Christiansen 00:44.06  
25 1023 Erik Post 00:44.09 Ribe Trim
26 1056 Volker Thomsen 00:44.16  
27 1081 Per Nissen 00:44.50 Hartmann
28 1063 Anders Schmidt 00:45.02 Team MS
29 1059 Bent Sørensen 00:45.04 Velux
30 1062 Michael Juhl 00:45.37 Team MS
31 1007 Christian Gassner 00:45.44 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
32 1037 Mads Hansen 00:45.47 Ecco Running
33 1048 Jesper Christensen 00:45.51 Skærbæk Bygningsindustri
34 1003 Georg Jensen 00:46.47 Super Brugsen
35 1080 Egon Kildegaard 00:47.10 Ribe Trim
36 1054 Leif Ibsen 00:47.28 Skærbæk Super Brugsen
37 1009 Marcel van den Hengel 00:47.57 Super Brugsen
38 1008 Allan Gassner 00:48.04  
39 1025 Christian Høeg 00:48.11 Løgumkloster Løbemotion
40 1052 Jørgen Konstmann 00:49.09  
41 1028 Jesper Kiholm 00:50.15  
42 1075 Morten Beck 00:50.55  
43 1076 Tue Nissen 00:50.57  
44 1036 Hans Højberg 00:54.07  
45 1029 Steen Popp 00:57.05 Løgumkloster løbemotion
46 1071 Thomas Nielsen 01:05.12 Ecco Running

Til toppen